Home
ISC-News
Fußball
Spielplan09/10
Senioren
Alte Herren
Jugend
Damen
ISC-Vereinscup
Archiv
Leichtathletik
Badminton
Breitensport
Vorstand
Sportangebot
Allgemein
Kommunikation
Sponsoren
Links
Isenstedt
Impressum

Zugriffe seit dem 23:02:02:

GOWEBCounter by INLINE  

Geändert am:

29/01/10 19:27 

Optimale Darstellung:
1024x768

Spielplan03/04

Datum

 

Spiel

Beginn

Ergebnis

Platz

Torschützen

31.08.2003

So

Pr. Ströhen II - ISC II

13:15

1:2

6

Berner, Berg

 

 

Pr. Ströhen  - ISC

15:00

0:1

7

Sandford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.09.2003

Mi

ISC II - FC Oppenwehe II

19:00

3:2

2.

Picker, Berner, Irle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.09.2003

Do

ISC - FC Oppenwehe

19:00

2:2

2

Müller, Meiering

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.09.2003

So

ISC II - FC Lübbecke II

13:15

0:3

6

 

 

 

ISC  - FC Lübbecke

15:00

7:1

3

2x Korkmaz, 2x Olfert, Schulz, Meiering
Lange

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.09.2003

Do

TuRa Espelkamp - ISC

19:00

2:1

3

Krüger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.09.2003

So

TuS Nettelstedt - ISC II

15:00

4:2

7

Berner, Schmale

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.09.2003

Di

ISC - SV Börninghausen

19:00

2:2

6

Krüger, Olfert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.09.2003

Do

ISC II - SV Börninghausen II

19:00

1:1

8

Sivrikaya

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.09.2003

So

ISC II spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

SuS Holzhausen - ISC

15:00

1:2

6

Krüger, Thie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.10.2003

So

ISC II - TuS Oppendorf

13:15

1:1

3

Saga

 

 

ISC - SV Schnathorst

15:00

2:1

8

Korkmaz, Lange

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.10.2003

So

TuS Dielingen III - ISC II

13:15

0:6

7

2x Körber, Wilzewski, Möhlmeyer, Berner, Lenz

 

 

TuS Dielingen - ISC

15:00

0:1

3

Olfert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.10.2003

So

ISC II spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISC - HSC Alswede

15:00

2:1

2

Krüger, Meier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.10.2003

So

VfL Frotheim II - ISC II

13:15

1:5

6

Saga, Sivrikaya, Berner, 2x Möhlmeyer

 

 

VfL Frotheim - ISC

15:00

0:0

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.11.2003

So

ISC II - Union Varl II

12:45

1:6

6

Berg

 

 

ISC  - Union Varl

14:30

2:2

4

Olfert, Krüger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.11.2003

So

TuS Stemwede II - ISC II

12:45

1:0

7

 

 

 

TuS Stemwede - ISC

14:30

0:3

3

Krüger, Meier, Sandford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.11.2003

So

ISC II - TuS Gehlenbeck II

12:45

0:1

7

 

 

 

ISC - TuS Gehlenbeck

14:30

1:4

5

Krüger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.11.2003

Do

SV Hüllh.-Oberbauerschaft - ISC

19:00

4:3

5

Thie, Lange, Schulz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.11.2003

So

SV A. Lübbecke - ISC II

12:45

8:2

8

Bramkamp, Lenz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.12.2003

So

ISC II - Tuspo Rahden II

12:30

3:1

7

Schmale, Berner, Sivrikaya

 

 

ISC - Tuspo Rahden

14:15

8:2

5

3x Krüger, 2x Schulz, Korkmaz, Lange,
Meier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.2004

So

ISC II - Pr. Ströhen II

12:45

3:2

6

Saga, Möhlmeier, Körber

 

 

ISC - Pr. Ströhen

14:30

4:0

5

2x Krüger, Olfert, Sandford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.02.04

Mi

FC Oppenwehe II - ISC II

19:00

2:0 (0:4)

6

2:0 Wertung für Oppenwehe. Spieler der I. falsch eingesetzt.
Lowinski, Körber, Berner, Lenz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.03.04

Di

FC Oppenwehe - ISC

19:00

0:2

5

Meiering, Korkmaz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.03.04

Mi

FC Lübbecke  - ISC !!!

19:00

1:1

5

Sandford

25.03.04

Do

FC Lübbecke II - ISC II !!!

19:00

1:2

6

Schmale, Spechtmeyer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.03.04

So

ISC II - TuS Nettelstedt

13:15

1:2

9

Saga

 

 

ISC - TuRa Espelkamp

15:00

2:2

5

2x Krüger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.03.04

So

SV Börninghausen II - ISC II

13:15

1:4

7

Sivrikaya, Peters, Berner, Möhlmeyer

 

 

SV Börninghausen - ISC

15:00

2:2

5

Krüger, Korkmaz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.04

So

ISC II spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISC - SuS Holzhausen

15:00

1:1

5

Eigentor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.04.04

So

TuS Oppendorf - ISC II

15:00

1:1

7

Berner

 

 

SV Schnathorst - ISC

15:00

2:2

5

Krüger, Meier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.04.04

Ostermo ntag

ISC II - TuS Dielingen II

13:15

2:1

6

Irle, Schmale

 

 

ISC - TuS Dielingen

15:00

2:0

5

2x Krüger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.04.04

So

ISC II spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

HSC Alswede - ISC

15:00

2:0

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.04.04

So

ISC II - VfL Frotheim II

13:15

4:2

5

2x Körber, Peters, Berner

 

 

ISC - VfL Frotheim

15:00

3:0

5

Meier, Lange, Korkmaz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.05.04

So

Union Varl II - ISC II

13:15

2:1

7

Peters

 

 

Union Varl - ISC

15:00

1:1

5

Krüger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.05.04

So

ISC II - TuS Stemwede II

13:15

4:1

6

2x Schmale, Saga, Berner

 

 

ISC - TuS Stemwede

15:00

0:0

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.05.04

So

TuS Gehlenbeck II - ISC II

13:15

0:4

5

Wilzewski, Saga, Möhlmeyer, Bachnik

 

 

TuS Gehlenbeck - ISC

15:00

0:2

5

Meiering, Krüger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.05.04

So

ISC II - SV A. Lübbecke

13:15

2:2

6

Berner, Körber

 

 

ISC - SV Hüllhorst -Oberb.

15:00

2:2

5

Olfert, Korkmaz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.06.04

So

Tuspo Rahden II - ISC II

13:15

1:8

5

5 x Saga, Möhlmeyer, Lenz, Bachnik

 

 

Tuspo Rahden - ISC

15:00

2:3

5

Schulz, Meiering, Lange