Home
ISC-News
Fußball
Spielplan09/10
Senioren
Alte Herren
Jugend
Damen
ISC-Vereinscup
Archiv
Leichtathletik
Badminton
Breitensport
Vorstand
Sportangebot
Allgemein
Kommunikation
Sponsoren
Links
Isenstedt
Impressum

Zugriffe seit dem 23:02:02:

GOWEBCounter by INLINE  

Geändert am:

29/01/10 19:27 

Optimale Darstellung:
1024x768

Spielplan04/05

Datum

 

Spiel

Beginn

Ergebnis

Platz

Torschützen

29.08.2004

So

TuS Oppendorf - ISC II

15:00

0:2

11

Berner, W. Warkentin

 

 

TuRa Espelkamp - ISC

15:00

3:2

6

2x Meier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.08.2004

Di

ISC  - VfL Frotheim

19:00

1:5

15

Schulz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.09.2004

Mi

ISC II -  VfL Frotheim II

19:00

3:1

3

Irle, Wunderlich, W. Warkentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.09.2004

So

VfB Fabbenstedt II - ISC II

13:15

8:0

8

 

 

 

VfB Fabbenstedt  - ISC

15:00

1:1

14

Schulz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.09.2004

So

ISC II - SV Börninghausen II

13:15

2:1

6

Peters, Berner

 

 

ISC - SV Börninghausen

15:00

0:1

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.09.2004

Di

TuS Dielingen - ISC

19:00

1:0

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.09.2004

Mi

TG Espelkamp II - ISC II

19:00

6:3

6

Saga, Wilzewski, Berner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.09.2004

So

ISC II - TuS Gehlenbeck II

13:15

0:2

 

 

 

 

ISC - TuS Gehlenbeck

15:00

2:4

 

2x A. Vogt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.10.2004

Mi

TuS Tengern II - ISC

19:00

2:2

15

Meiering, Kuntze

30.09.2004

Do

TuS Tengern III - ISC II

19:00

4:3

10

2x Kuntze, Berner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.10.2004

So

ISC II - TuS Nettelstedt

13:15

2:2

10

Berner, Peters

 

 

ISC - Pr. Espelkamp

15:00

2:0

15

Kuntze, Meier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.10.2004

So

FC Oppenwehe II - ISC II

13:15

2:5

8

Eigentor, Berner, Saga, Irle, Möhlmeyer

 

 

FC Oppenwehe - ISC

15:00

1:4

12

Müller, Bollmeier, Kuntze, Meiering

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.10.2004

Do

TuS Stemwede - ISC

19:15

2:0

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.10.2004

So

ISC II - TuS Stemwede II

13:15

10:2

6

2x Berner, W. Warkentin, Schmale, Möhlmeyer, Eigentor, Sivrikaja, B. Schwarz, Peters, Saga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.10.2004

So

SuS Holzhausen II - ISC II

13:15

6:1

8

Wunderlich

 

 

SuS Holzhausen - ISC

15:00

7:2

14

Vogt, Rochholz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.11.2004

So

ISC II - SV Schnathorst II

12:45

0:2

8

 

 

 

ISC - SV Schnathorst

14:30

1:2

14

J. Warkentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.11.2004

So

ISC II - OTSV Oldendorf II

12:45

3:1

8

Eigentor, Saga, Bachnik

 

 

ISC - HSC Alswede

14:30

1:3

14

J. Warkentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.11.2004

So

Pr. Ströhen II - ISC II

12:45

1:0

8

 

 

 

Pr. Ströhen - ISC

14:30

1:1

14

J. Warkentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.12.2004

So

ISC II - Union Varl II

12:30

0:1

8

 

 

 

ISC - Union Varl

14:15

2:4

15

Olfert; Bollmeier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.04.2005

Do

ISC - TuRa Espelkamp

19:00

0:4

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.12.2004

So

ISC II - TuS Oppendorf

14:15

6:1

9

Sivrikaya, Wunderlich, Sandford, Wilzewski, Berner, Körber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.03.2005

Mi

VfL Frotheim II - ISC II

19:00

6:1

 

Berner, Otto; Möhlmeyer; Kruke; Sandford; Saga

15.03.2005

Di

VfL Fotheim - ISC

19:00

0:3

13

Syperreck; Müller; Kuntze

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.04.2005

Di

ISC II - VfB Fabbenstedt II

19:00

1:2

 

Schmale

24.03.2005

Do

ISC - VfB Fabbenstedt

19:00

0:3

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.03.2005

So

SV Börninghausen II - ISC II

13:15

2:3

7

2x Sandfort; Peters

 

So

SV Börninghausen - ISC

15:00

2:0

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.03.2005

So

ISC II - TG Espelkamp II

13:15

7:4

6

5x Saga; 2x Berner

 

 

ISC - TuS Dielingen

15:00

0:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.03.2005

Ostermo ntag

TuS Gehlenbeck II - ISC II

13:15

1:1

6

Peters

 

 

TuS Gehlenbeck - ISC

15:00

4:1

15

Sandfort

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.04.2005

So

ISC II - TuS Tengern III

13:15

1:0

5

Möhlmeyer

 

 

ISC - TuS Tengern II

15:00

0:2

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.04.2005

So

TuS Nettelstedt - ISC II

15:00

1:3

8

Saga

 

 

Pr. Espelkamp - ISC

15:00

8:0

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.04.04

So

ISC II - FC Oppenwehe II

13:15

3:4

8

2x Saga, Irle

 

 

ISC - FC Oppenwehe

15:00

1:1

15

Vogt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.04.2005

So

TuS Stemwede II - ISC II

13:15

2:0

9

 

 

 

 ISC - TuS Stemwede

15:00

0:3

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.05.2005

So

ISC II - SuS Holzhausen II

13:15

2:1

9

Saga, Schmale

 

 

ISC - SuS Holzhausen

15:00

1:4

16

Vogt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.05.2005

So

SV Schnathorst II - ISC II

13:15

2:4

8

2x W. Warkentin; Schmale; Irle

 

 

SVSchnathorst - ISC

15:00

5:0

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.05.2005

Fr

OTSV Oldendorf II - ISC II

19:00

1:6

7

2x Berner; W. Warkentin; Möhlmeyer; Bachnik; Zoltek

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.05.2005

So

HSC Alswede - ISC

15:00

0:0

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.05.04

So

ISC II - Pr. Ströhen II

13:15

5:1

7

Möhlmeyer; W. Warkentin; 2x Berner, Plagge

 

 

ISC - Pr. Ströhen

15:00

1:0

16

Müller

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.06.2005

So

Union Varl II - ISC II

13:15

3:0

9

 

 

 

Union Varl - ISC

15:00

2:1

16 (Letzter)

Syperrck