Home
ISC-News
Fußball
Spielplan09/10
Senioren
Alte Herren
Jugend
Damen
ISC-Vereinscup
Archiv
Leichtathletik
Badminton
Breitensport
Vorstand
Sportangebot
Allgemein
Kommunikation
Sponsoren
Links
Isenstedt
Impressum

Zugriffe seit dem 23:02:02:

GOWEBCounter by INLINE  

Geändert am:

29/01/10 19:27 

Optimale Darstellung:
1024x768

Spielplan09/10

Frauen

Datum

Anstoß

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Platz

Torschützinnen

So.23.08.09

15:00

SC Isenstedt

FC Donop/ Voßheide

0:9

14

 

So.30.08.09

15:00

VfL Holsen

SC Isenstedt

3:0

14

 

So.06.09.09

15:00

Warendorfer SU

SC Isenstedt

14:0

14

 

Pokal
Mi.09.09.09

19:30

FC Torpedo Lenzinghausen

SC Isenstedt

 

 

Lenzinghausen hat das Spiel abgesagt !

So.13.09.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt

SC Vlotho

0:1

14

 

So.20.09.09

13:00

SC Enger

SC Isenstedt

4:0

14

 

So.27.09.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt

SC Borchen

0:3

14

 

So.04.10.09

13:00

Fortuna Walstedde

SC Isenstedt

2:0

14

nicht angetreten

So.11.10.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt

DSC Arminia Bielefeld II

1:10

14

 

So.18.10.09

15:00

Spielverein Lippstadt

SC Isenstedt

14:0

14

 

Mi.21.10.09

19:30

BSC Blasheim

SC Isenstedt

1:2

 

 

So.25.10.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt

TSV Oerlinghausen

1:7

14

 

So.08.11.09

15:00

SV Thülen

SC Isenstedt

2:0

 

nicht angetreten

So.15.11.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt

SC Wiedenbrück 2000

0:8

14

 

So.29.11.09

15:00

SV Kutenh. - Todtenh.

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.06.12.09

14:30

FC Donop/ Voßheide

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.21.02.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt

VfL Holsen

 

 

 

So.28.02.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt

Warendorfer SU

 

 

 

So.07.03.10

13:00

SC Vlotho

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.14.03.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt

SC Enger

 

 

 

So.21.03.10

13:00

SC Borchen

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.28.03.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt

Fortuna Walstedde

 

 

 

So.18.04.10

15:00

DSC Arminia Bielefeld II

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.25.04.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt

Spielverein Lippstadt

 

 

 

So.02.05.10

15:00

TSV Oerlinghausen

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.09.05.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt

SV Thülen

 

 

 

So.16.05.10

13:00

SC Wiedenbrück 2000

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.30.05.10

13:00

SC Isenstedt

SV Kutenh. - Todtenh.

 

 

 

I.Senioren

Datum

Anstoß

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Platz

Torschützen

Pokal
Di.04.08.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt

TuS Dielingen

0:1

 

 

Fr.07.08.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt

TuSpo Rahden

7:0

1

3x Koch, 2x B. Schwarz, Lißner, Vogt

So.16.08.09

15:00

SV BW Oberbauerschaft

SC Isenstedt

0:0

4

 

Do.20.08.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt

TuS Dielingen III

3:1

1

Ch. Viermann, Kanjo, Ludwig

So.30.08.09

13:15

VfB Fabbenstedt II

SC Isenstedt

1:5

2

Vogt, Koch, Kupser, Lißner, Ludwig

Di.01.09.09

19:30

BSC Blasheim

SC Isenstedt

2:4

1

2x Lißner, Bölk, Koch

So.13.09.09

15:00

SC Isenstedt

TuS Stemwede

1:1

5

Bölk

Mi.16.09.09

19:30

Türk Gücü Espelkamp

SC Isenstedt

1:2

2

B. Schwarz, F. Schwarz

So.20.09.09

15:00

SC Isenstedt

FC Oppenwehe

4:1

1

3x Engelage, Koch

Do.24.09.09

19:30

HSC Alswede II

SC Isenstedt

0:7

1

 

So.27.09.09

15:00

SC Isenstedt

TuS Dielingen II

3:0

1

 

So.04.10.09

13:15

SV Hüllhorst- Oberbauerschaft II

SC Isenstedt

2:3

1

 

So.11.10.09

15:00

SC Isenstedt

TuS Nettelstedt

4:0

1

 

So.18.10.09

13:15

VfL Frotheim II

SC Isenstedt

2:8

1

 

So.25.10.09

15:00

SC Isenstedt

Tura Espelkamp II

5:1

1

 

So.08.11.09

14:30

SV Schnathorst

SC Isenstedt

0:1

1

 

So.15.11.09

14:30

TuSpo Rahden

SC Isenstedt

5:1

1

 

Fr..27.11.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt

SV BW Oberbauerschaft

 

 

 

Fr..03.12.09

19:30

TuS Dielingen III

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.07.03.10

15:00

SC Isenstedt

VfB Fabbenstedt II

 

 

 

So.14.03.10

15:00

SC Isenstedt

BSC Blasheim

 

 

 

So.21.03.10

15:00

TuS Stemwede

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.28.03.10

15:00

SC Isenstedt

Türk Gücü Espelkamp

 

 

 

Mo.05.04.10

15:00

FC Oppenwehe

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.11.04.10

15:00

SC Isenstedt

HSC Alswede II

 

 

 

So.18.04.10

13:00

TuS Dielingen II

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.25.04.10

15:00

SC Isenstedt

SV Hüllhorst- Oberbauerschaft II

 

 

 

So.02.05.10

15:00

TuS Nettelstedt

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.09.05.10

15:00

SC Isenstedt

VfL Frotheim II

 

 

 

So.16.05.10

13:15

Tura Espelkamp II

SC Isenstedt

 

 

 

So.30.05.10

15:00

SC Isenstedt

SV Schnathorst

 

 

 

II.Senioren

Datum

Anstoß

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Platz

Torschützen

So.09.08.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

TuSpo Rahden II

0:1

10

 

So.16.08.09

13:15

SV BW Oberbauerschaft II

SC Isenstedt II

0:6

4

4x Böker, Beyer, Koch

So.23.08.09

 

SC Isenstedt II

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

Sa.29.08.09

13:15

Holsener SV II

SC Isenstedt II

1:2

5

Klaudt, T. Böker

Mi.02.09.09

19:30

BSC Blasheim II

SC Isenstedt II

5:4

6

 

So.13.09.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

TuS Stemwede II

3:3

7

 

Mi.30.09.09

19:30

Türk Gücü Espelkamp II

SC Isenstedt II

2:5

8

 

So.20.09.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

FC Oppenwehe II

2:0

6

 

Do.24.09.09

 

SC Isenstedt II

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.27.09.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

SV Ayyildiz Sport Lübbecke

1:2

6

 

So.04.10.09

 

SC Isenstedt II

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.11.10.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

TuS Nettelstedt II

4:0

7

 

So.18.10.09

 

SC Isenstedt II

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.25.10.09

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

TuS Oppendorf II

4:1

6

 

So.08.11.09

12:30

SV Schnathorst II

SC Isenstedt II

1:1

5

 

So.15.11.09

12:30

TuSpo Rahden II

SC Isenstedt II

2:7

3

 

Do.26.11.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt II

SV BW Oberbauerschaft II

 

 

 

So.06.12.09

 

SC Isenstedt II

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.07.03.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

Holsener SV II

 

 

 

So.14.03.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

BSC Blasheim II

 

 

 

So.21.03.10

13:15

TuS Stemwede II

SC Isenstedt II

 

 

 

So.28.03.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

Türk Gücü Espelkamp II

 

 

 

Mo.05.04.10

13:15

FC Oppenwehe II

SC Isenstedt II

 

 

 

So.11.04.10

 

SC Isenstedt II

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.18.04.10

15:00

SV Ayyildiz Sport Lübbecke

SC Isenstedt II

 

 

 

So.25.04.10

 

SC Isenstedt II

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.02.05.10

13:15

TuS Nettelstedt II

SC Isenstedt II

 

 

 

So.09.05.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

SC BW Vehlage II

 

 

 

So.16.05.10

13:15

TuS Oppendorf II

SC Isenstedt II

 

 

 

So.30.05.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt II

SV Schnathorst II

 

 

 

III.Senioren

Datum

Anstoß

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Platz

Torschützen

Fr.07.08.09

19:30

Spvg Union Varl III

SC Isenstedt III

1:3

3

Syperreck, K. Wiegmann, Möhlmeyer

So.16.08.09

 

SC Isenstedt III

SPIELFREI

 

4

 

So.23.08.09

 

SC Isenstedt III

SPIELFREI

 

6

 

So.30.08.09

 

SC Isenstedt III

SPIELFREI

 

8

 

Mi.02.09.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

SuS Holzhausen III

4:1

6

Syperrek, Picker, Saga, Th. Halwe

Fr.11.09.09

19:30

SSV Pr. Ströhen III

SC Isenstedt III

1:3

4

2x Möhlmeyer, Saga

Di.15.09.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

TuS Stemwede III

5:2

3

3x Saga, 2x Diller

Fr.18.09.09

19:30

HSC Alswede III

SC Isenstedt III

3:1

3

K. Wiegmann

Di.22.09.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

TuS Tengern IV

3:6

4

 

Fr.25.09.09

19:30

TuS Eintr. Tonnenheide III

SC Isenstedt III

1:1

5

Saga

Fr.30.10.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

SV Hüllhorst- Oberbauerschaft III

1:6

5

 

Fr.09.10.09

19:30

FC Lübbecke III

SC Isenstedt III

2:4

5

Saga, Rinne, Schulz , Th. Halwe

Fr.16.10.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

VfL Frotheim III

2:1

5

Körber

Fr.23.10.09

19:30

Tura Espelkamp III

SC Isenstedt III

5:1

5

 

Fr.06.11.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III

1:1

5

 

Do.19.11.09

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

Spvg Union Varl III

1:3

5

Rinne

So.29.11.09

 

SC Isenstedt III

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.06.12.09

 

SC Isenstedt III

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

So.07.03.10

 

SC Isenstedt III

SPIELFREI

 

 

 

Fr.12.03.10

19:30

SuS Holzhausen III

SC Isenstedt III

 

 

 

Fr.19.03.10

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

SSV Pr. Ströhen III

 

 

 

Fr.26.03.10

19:30

TuS Stemwede III

SC Isenstedt III

 

 

 

Sa.03.04.10

13:15

SC Isenstedt III

HSC Alswede III

 

 

 

Fr.09.04.10

19:30

TuS Tengern IV

SC Isenstedt III

 

 

 

Fr.16.04.10

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

TuS Eintr. Tonnenheide III

 

 

 

Fr.23.04.10

19:30

SV Hüllhorst- Oberbauerschaft III

SC Isenstedt III

 

 

 

Do.29.04.10

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

FC Lübbecke III

 

 

 

So.09.05.10

13:15

VfL Frotheim III

SC Isenstedt III

 

 

 

Fr.14.05.10

19:30

SC Isenstedt III

Tura Espelkamp III

 

 

 

So.30.05.10

13:15

OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III

SC Isenstedt III